PSDB – MS

Presidentes dos Diretórios Municipais

AGUA CLARA  –  SILAS JOSÉ

ALCINOPOLIS – VICE-PREFEITO VALTER ROMIZ

AMAMBAI – PREFEITO EDINALDO BANDEIRA

ANASTÁCIO – LINCOLN SANCHES PELLICIONI

ANAURILÂNDIA  – VEREADOR DANIEL BALBINO DA SILVA

ANGÉLICA – RENATO TAVEIRA LEITE

ANTONIO JOÃO – DIRLON IFRAN VERON

APARECIDA DO TABOADO – VEREADOR CARLINHOS LAGEADO

AQUIDAUANA – PREFEITO ODILON FERRAZ RIBEIRO

ARAL MOREIRA  – PREF. ALEXANDRINO GARCIA

BANDEIRANTES – ZULENE DINIZ

BATAGUASSU – WANDERLEIA DUARTE CARAVINA

BATAYPORà – ALTAMIR JOSÉ RAMOS

BELA VISTA  – CANDIDO DA ROSA PINHEIRO

BODOQUENA  – JULIARDSON DE CASTRO COUTO

BONITO

BRASILANDIA – MÁRIO JOSÉ ZANARDI

CAARAPÓ – PREFEITO ANDRÉ LUIZ NEZZI

CAMAPUÃ – ROGERIO ROSALIN

CAMPO GRANDE – VEREADOR JOÃO CESAR MATTOGROSSO

CARACOL – PREFEITO CARLOS HUMBERTO PAGLIOSA

CASSILÂNDIA – CLAUDETE DOSSO

CHAPADÃO DO SUL  – ALCEU JAIME BORGMAN

CORGUINHO – UBALDO RIBEIRO LOPES

CORONEL SAPUCAIA – VEREADORA SEBASTIANA RODRIGUES

CORUMBÁ – PAULO ANDRÉ DE ARAUJO

COSTA RICA – EVAIR GOMES NOGUEIRA

COXIM – VICE-PREFEITO FLÁVIO DIAS

DEODÁPOLIS – JOSÉ MEDEIROS DA SILVA

DOIS IRMÃOS DO BURITI – WILSON JOSÉ AVELINO

DOURADINA – VEREADOR FRANCISCO DE ASSIS HONORATO

DOURADOS – VALDENIR MACHADO

ELDORADO – DEPUTADA MARA ELISA NAVACCHI CASEIRO

FÁTIMA DO SUL –  NIVALDO SANTOS GONÇALVES

FIGUEIRÃO – VEREADOR FLÁVIA MARIA B. FERREIRA

GLÓRIA DE DOURADOS – EDILSON DE AZEVEDO

GUIA LOPES DA LAGUNA – PREFEITO JAIR SCAPINI

IGUATEMI – JOÃO MEDINA FERNANDES

INOCÊNCIA – CARLOS ALBERTO DEGRANDI

ITAPORÃ – PREFEITO MARCOS ANTONIO PACCO

ITAQUIRAÍ – DARCI SIDNEI PORTELA

IVINHEMA – ADIMILSON LUCIO DE OLIVEIRA

JAPORÃ – PREFEITO PAULO FRANJOTTI

JARAGUARI – VEREADOR ÁUREO DA SILVA VILELA

JARDIM – EDMILSON ESCOBAR

JATÉI – VICE-PREFEITA CILEIDE CABRAL DA SILVA BRITO

JUTI – ELIZANGELA (LAKA)

LADÁRIO – ZÉ ANTONIO

LAGUNA CARAPÃ – VEREADOR MARCIO BRANDÃO GUTIERRE

MARACAJU – GILSON ALVES MARCONDES

MIRANDA – KÁTIA GISSELE ACUNHA RÔAS

MUNDO NOVO – VEREADOR RICHARDSON PRATES SCHVARTZ

NAVIRAÍ  – ANTÔNIA GISALDA MORALLES BALTA

NIOAQUE – PREFEITO VALDIR COUTO DE SOUZA JUNIOR

NOVA ALVORADA DO SUL – JUVENAL DE ASSUNÇÃO NETO

NOVA ANDRADINA – JANES LAU PINI

NOVO HORIZONTE DO SUL – PAULO AP. WEILER

PARAÍSO DAS ÁGUAS – FÁBIO DOMINGOS

PARANAÍBA – LONGUINHO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA

PARANHOS – VEREADOR DENILSON AP. RAFAINE

PEDRO GOMES – CLAUDIO ANDRADE

PONTA PORÃ – ANA CRISTINA ESPINOLA CANDIA

PORTO MURTINHO – MARIA LUCIA B. RIBEIRO

RIBAS DO RIO PARDO – JOSÉ DOMINGUES RAMOS – ZÉ CABELO

RIO BRILHANTE – ALESON ALÍPIO CANDIDO

RIO NEGRO – PREFEITO CLEIDIMAR SILVA CAMARGO

RIO VERDE – RODRIGO MIRANDA MONTEIRO

ROCHEDO – PREFEITO FRANCISCO JUNIOR

SANTA RITA DO PARDO – EVERTON FALEIRO DE PADUA

SÃO GABRIEL DO OESTE – LUIZ CARLOS FREITAS BRANDÃO

SELVIRIA – GILSON ALVES DE SOUZA

SETE QUEDAS – PREFEITO FRANCISCO PIROLI

SIDROLÂNDIA  – CEZAR LUIZ ASSMANN

SONORA – YURI PEIXOTO BARBOSA VALEIS

TACURU – PAULO PEDRO RODRIGUES

TAQUARUSSU – SANTINA FERREIRA LIMA

TERENOS – PREFEITO HENRIQUE WANKURA

TRÊS LAGOAS – PREFEITO ÂNGELO CHAVES GUERREIRO

VICENTINA – JOSÉ PEREIRA DE FIGUEIREDO